C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.
QUALIFICAZIONE SOCIETA
VERONA

25/02/2018 - 25/02/2018

FOSSA OLIMPICA

25/02/2018

*** ORDINE DI TIRO GIORNO *** 3 SERIE (75 PIATTELLI )

INIZIO GARA ORE 09.30

==========================

==========================

==========================

C A M P O    3

C A M P O    4

C A M P O    5

==========================

==========================

==========================

SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 SQUADRA 3
1 SANTI GINO 2 7 PRIANTE ANGELO 1 - VE 13 PERINI GIACOMO 3
2 DUSSIN ALBERTO 1 8 RUARO IVO 2 14 CATTANEO CARLO 2
3 TESSARIN ERI 1 9 DE PASQUALE ANGELO 3 15 SARTORI ANDREA 2
4 CORREZZOLA MARCO E 10 CAMPIGOTTO DAN 2 16 BUCCHIA ADRIANO 2
5 VENTURINI ALESSANDRO 1 11 ZANOTTO GIROLAMO 2 - VE 17 SINIGAGLIA ENRICO 2
6 BOSEGGIA GINO 1 - VE 12 LUCCIOLI FLAVIANO 2 18 MANNINO GIUSEPPE 3
SQUADRA 4 SQUADRA 5 SQUADRA 6
19 LUCCIOLI RENATO 3 25 COSTANTINI DANIEL 2 31 CARNIEL GIANCARLO 2
20 NARDO RUGGERO 1 26 MASTROTTO ROBERTO 2 - VE 32 MACCHION RENZO 3
21 COMIN CLAUDIO 2 - VE 27 BATTILANA ROBERTO 1 33 POZZEBON GIUSEPPE 2
22 POSCOLERE MIRCO 3 28 PASTRELLO GIORGIO 3 34 MERLO LUCA 2
23 VIALE LUIGINO 1 29 RODEGHERO MICHELE 3 35 SALVALAIO FABRIZIO 2
24 CAPUZZO BRUNO 2 30 PELOSO MASSIMO 3 36 CAGNIN GIANCARLO 2
SQUADRA 7 SQUADRA 8 SQUADRA 9
37 CARETTA DARIO E 43 CIBIN SIMONE 3 49 RENIERO ANDREA 1
38 TAVELLA GIAN PAOLO 2 - VE 44 GEMIN SERGIO 2 50 STECCA LUCA 2
39 PREDIELIS MARCO 2 45 BERTOCCO MATTIA 3 51 MARTINI GIORGIO ADRIANO 2
40 CISCATO PAOLO 3 46 PANTANO GIORGIO 2 - VE 52 BRUNATO GIANNI 1
41 MARCHIORI PAOLO 2 47 GHIOTTO MARCO 3 - SG 53 FILIPPOZZI ROBERTO 1
42 D'ALTOE' RUDI 2 48 FONTANA UBALDO 3 54 MALIZIA MORENO 2 - VE
SQUADRA 10 SQUADRA 11 SQUADRA 12
55 CAREGNATO MICHAEL 1 - SG 61 MANTOAN FEDERICO 1 67 CHIERICO FABIO 1
56 ZANETTI PIETRO 2 62 TODESCATO GIOVANNI 1 68 GEROTTO EDOARDO 1 - SG
57 PELOSO CARLO 1 63 VIELMO GIACOMO 3 69 TROVO' LUIGI 2
58 ANTOLINI LORIANO 1 64 FIORINI CARBOGNIN LUCIANO E 70 MARCOLONGO UMBERTO 2
59 SERAFINI GIROLAMO 2 65 GHELLERE LAURO 2 71 PORTESAN ROBERTO 2
60 BATTISTEL FLAVIO ANTONIO 2 66 VALENTINI FABIO 2 72 GENTILI MASSIMO 1
SQUADRA 13 SQUADRA 14 SQUADRA 15
73 BAGATIN ALFREDO 2 - MA 79 BREGANZE FRANCESCO 1 - VE 85 ROSATTI FRANCO 1
74 BELCANTE PIETRO 1 80 NESTO G. LUCA 2 86 AMBROSO GIANLUIGI 1 - VE
75 BEMBO MORENO 1 - MA 81 ZILIO BRUNO 3 87 FAVARO EROS 1
76 VIVIANI PAOLO 1 82 MARCHIORI ROBERTO 1 88 MASCARIN GIANNI 2
77 TACCHETTO ROBERTINO 1 83 MANTOVANI SILVIO 2 - VE 89 ZANCHETTA DAVIDE 3 - SG
78 MARZOTTO GRAZIANO 2 84 MARIOTTO VALTER 1 90 DANIELI PAOLO 1
SQUADRA 16 SQUADRA 17 SQUADRA 18
91 VERONESE MARIO 2 97 CHIOMENTO CLAUDIO 1 103 PICCOLBONI GIUSEPPE E
92 LUNARDI LUIGI 3 98 DE MORI ANDREA 3 104 ZANOTTO ENNIO 2 - VE
93 RANDON STEFANO 3 99 ZARDO GIANCARLO 2 105 FIOROTTO LORIS 3
94 MARON BRUNO 1 - VE 100 COPPIELLO ROBERTO 1 106 CAVARZAN PAOLO E
95 PASIN FRANCESCO 1 101 PERON ADRIANO 1 107 TAROCCO MORENO 3
SQUADRA 19
109 BRAGAGNOLO OSCAR 1
110 DRAGO GIORGIO 2 - MA
111 MANENTE LORIANO 2
112 LUCCHINI MIRCO 1